xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 10:38 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97433
Train Number T137
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST10:38 PM
 
 
Masjid10:41 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road10:43 PM
 
0 km
Byculla10:46 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli10:48 PM
 
 
Currey Road10:50 PM
 
 
Parel10:53 PM
 
 
Dadar10:56 PM
 
 
Matunga10:59 PM
 
 
Sion11:02 PM
 
 
Kurla11:06 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar11:09 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar11:12 PM
 
 
Vikhroli11:16 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg11:19 PM
 
 
Bhandup11:22 PM
 
 
Nahur11:25 PM
 
 
Mulund11:28 PM
 
 
Thane11:33 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer