xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 11:04 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97437
Train Number T141
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST11:04 PM
0 km
Masjid11:07 PM
 
Sandurst Road11:09 PM
 
Byculla11:12 PM
 
Chinchpokli11:14 PM
5km
Currey Road11:16 PM
 
Parel11:19 PM
 
 
Dadar11:22 PM
 
 
Matunga11:25 PM
 
 
Sion11:28 PM
 
 
Kurla11:32 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar11:35 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar11:38 PM
 
 
Vikhroli11:42 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg11:45 PM
 
 
Bhandup11:48 PM
 
 
Nahur11:51 PM
 
 
Mulund11:54 PM
 
 
Thane12:01 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer