xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Thane(T) at 11:39 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97441
Train Number T145
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST11:39 PM
 
 
Masjid11:42 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road11:44 PM
 
 
Byculla11:47 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli11:49 PM
 
 
Currey Road11:51 PM
 
 
Parel11:54 PM
 
 
Dadar11:57 PM
 
 
Matunga12:01 AM
 
 
Sion12:03 AM
 
 
Kurla12:07 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar12:10 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar12:13 AM
 
 
Vikhroli12:17 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg12:20 AM
 
 
Bhandup12:23 AM
 
 
Nahur12:26 AM
 
 
Mulund12:29 AM
 
 
Thane12:34 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer