xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane To Dadar at 09:41 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97442
Train Number DT16
Starting From Thane
Ending At Dadar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Thane09:41 PM
 
 
Mulund09:47 PM
 
 
Nahur09:50 PM
 
 
Bhandup09:53 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg09:56 PM
 
 
Vikhroli09:59 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar10:03 PM
 
0 km
Vidhyavihar10:06 PM
 
2km
Kurla10:09 PM
 
 
Sion10:13 PM
 
 
Matunga10:16 PM
 
 
Dadar10:20 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer