xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kurla(C) To Mumbai(CST) at 04:51 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97602
Train Number C2
Starting From Kurla(C)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kurla04:51 AM
 
Sion04:55 AM
 
Matunga04:58 AM
 
Dadar05:02 AM
 
Parel05:05 AM
 
Currey Road05:08 AM
 
Chinchpokli05:10 AM
 
Byculla05:12 AM
 
Sandurst Road05:15 AM
 
Masjid05:18 AM
 
Mumbai CST05:21 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer