xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kurla(C) at 08:29 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97603
Train Number C3
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kurla(C)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST08:29 AM
 
Masjid08:32 AM
 
Sandurst Road08:34 AM
 
Byculla08:37 AM
 
Chinchpokli08:39 AM
 
Currey Road08:41 AM
 
Parel08:44 AM
 
Dadar08:47 AM
 
Matunga08:51 AM
0 km
Sion08:54 AM
 
Kurla08:59 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer