xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kurla(C) at 10:44 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97621
Train Number C21
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kurla(C)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST10:44 AM
 
 
Masjid10:47 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road10:49 AM
 
 
Byculla10:52 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli10:54 AM
 
 
Currey Road10:56 AM
 
 
Parel10:59 AM
 
 
Dadar11:02 AM
 
 
Matunga11:06 AM
 
 
Sion11:09 AM
 
 
Kurla11:13 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer