xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kurla(C) To Mumbai(CST) at 05:19 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97624
Train Number C24
Starting From Kurla(C)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kurla05:19 PM
 
 
Sion05:23 PM
 
 
Matunga05:26 PM
 
 
Dadar05:29 PM
 
 
Parel05:32 PM
 
 
Currey Road05:35 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli05:37 PM
 
 
Byculla05:39 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road05:42 PM
 
 
Masjid05:44 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST05:48 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer