xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kurla(C) To Mumbai(CST) at 07:28 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97634
Train Number C34
Starting From Kurla(C)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
0 km
Kurla07:28 PM
 
Sion07:32 PM
 
Matunga07:35 PM
 
Dadar07:39 PM
 
Parel07:42 PM
 
 
Currey Road07:45 PM
 
10km
Chinchpokli07:47 PM
 
 
Byculla07:49 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road07:52 PM
 
 
Masjid07:55 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST07:58 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer