xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kurla(C) at 06:50 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97635
Train Number C35
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kurla(C)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST06:50 PM
 
 
Masjid06:53 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road06:55 PM
 
 
Byculla06:58 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli07:00 PM
 
 
Currey Road07:02 PM
 
 
Parel07:05 PM
 
 
Dadar07:08 PM
 
 
Matunga07:11 PM
 
0 km
Sion07:14 PM
 
 
Kurla07:18 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer