xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Kurla at 11:25 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97647
Train Number C47
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Kurla
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST11:25 PM
 
0 km
Masjid11:28 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road11:30 PM
 
 
Byculla11:33 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli11:35 PM
 
5km
Currey Road11:37 PM
 
 
Parel11:40 PM
 
 
Dadar11:43 PM
 
 
Matunga11:46 PM
 
 
Sion11:49 PM
 
 
Kurla11:53 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer