xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Andheri at 12:35 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91393
Train Number WGN
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Andheri
Number of Cars 12 (Not on Sat, Sun & Holiday)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST12:35 PM
 
Masjid12:38 PM
 
Sandhurst Road12:41 PM
 
Dockyard Road12:43 PM
 
Reay Road12:45 PM
 
Cotton Green12:47 PM
 
Sewri12:50 PM
 
Wadala Rd12:53 PM
 
Kings Circle12:57 PM
 
Mahim Jn01:00 PM
 
Bandra01:03 PM
 
Khar Road01:07 PM
 
Santacruz01:10 PM
 
Vile Parle01:13 PM
 
Andheri01:16 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer