xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Andheri To Mumbai (CST) at 01:26 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91394
Train Number WGN
Starting From Andheri
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12 (Not on Sat, Sun & Holiday)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Andheri01:26 PM
 
 
Vile Parle01:30 PM
 
 
Santacruz01:33 PM
 
 
Khar Road01:36 PM
 
 
Bandra01:40 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn01:43 PM
 
 
Kings Circle01:46 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd01:51 PM
 
 
Sewri01:54 PM
 
 
Cotton Green01:57 PM
 
 
Reay Road01:59 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road02:02 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road02:04 PM
 
 
Masjid02:06 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST02:09 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer