xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Goregaon at 02:16 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91395
Train Number WGN
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Goregaon
Number of Cars 12 (Not on Sat, Sun & Holiday)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST02:16 PM
 
Masjid02:19 PM
 
Sandhurst Road02:22 PM
 
Dockyard Road02:24 PM
 
Reay Road02:26 PM
 
Cotton Green02:28 PM
 
Sewri02:31 PM
 
Wadala Rd02:34 PM
 
Kings Circle02:38 PM
 
Mahim Jn02:40 PM
 
Bandra02:45 PM
 
Khar Road02:49 PM
 
Santacruz02:52 PM
 
Vile Parle02:55 PM
 
Andheri03:00 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer