xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Goregaon To Mumbai (CST) at 07:55 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91396
Train Number WGN
Starting From Goregaon
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Andheri07:55 PM
 
0 km
Vile Parle08:00 PM
 
 
Santacruz08:03 PM
 
 
Khar Road08:06 PM
 
 
Bandra08:10 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn08:13 PM
 
 
Kings Circle08:16 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd08:21 PM
 
 
Sewri08:24 PM
 
 
Cotton Green08:27 PM
 
 
Reay Road08:29 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road08:32 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road08:34 PM
 
 
Masjid08:36 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST08:39 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer