xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 12:03 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98002
Train Number PL2
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel12:03 AM
 
Khandeshwar12:07 AM
 
Mansarovar12:10 AM
0 km
Kharghar12:13 AM
 
Belapur CBD12:17 AM
 
Seawood Darave12:21 AM
 
Nerul12:24 AM
 
Juinagar12:27 AM
 
Sanpada12:30 AM
 
Vashi12:32 AM
 
Mankhurd12:40 AM
 
Govandi12:43 AM
24km
Chembur12:45 AM
 
Tilaknagar12:48 AM
 
Kurla12:51 AM
 
Chunabhatti12:54 AM
 
GTB Nagar12:57 AM
 
Wadala Rd01:02 AM
 
Sewri01:05 AM
 
Cotton Green01:08 AM
 
Reay Road01:10 AM
 
Dockyard Road01:13 AM
 
Sandhurst Road01:15 AM
 
Masjid01:17 AM
 
Mumbai CST01:20 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer