xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai CST at 04:03 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98004
Train Number PL4
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel04:03 AM
 
Khandeshwar04:08 AM
 
Mansarovar04:11 AM
 
Kharghar04:14 AM
 
Belapur CBD04:18 AM
 
Seawood Darave04:22 AM
 
Nerul04:25 AM
 
Juinagar04:28 AM
 
Sanpada04:31 AM
 
Vashi04:33 AM
 
Mankhurd04:41 AM
 
Govandi04:44 AM
 
Chembur04:46 AM
0 km
Tilaknagar04:49 AM
 
Kurla04:52 AM
 
Chunabhatti04:55 AM
 
GTB Nagar04:58 AM
 
Wadala Rd05:04 AM
 
Sewri05:07 AM
 
Cotton Green05:10 AM
 
Reay Road05:12 AM
 
Dockyard Road05:15 AM
 
Sandhurst Road05:17 AM
 
Masjid05:19 AM
 
Mumbai CST05:22 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer