xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 05:30 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98019
Train Number PL15
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST05:30 AM
 
 
Masjid05:33 AM
 
 
Sandhurst Road05:36 AM
 
 
Dockyard Road05:38 AM
 
 
Reay Road05:40 AM
 
 
Cotton Green05:42 AM
 
 
Sewri05:45 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd05:48 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar05:53 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti05:56 AM
 
 
Kurla05:59 AM
 
 
Tilaknagar06:02 AM
 
 
Chembur06:04 AM
 
 
Govandi06:07 AM
 
 
Mankhurd06:10 AM
 
 
Vashi06:19 AM
 
 
Sanpada06:21 AM
 
 
Juinagar06:24 AM
 
0 km
Nerul06:28 AM
 
 
Seawood Darave06:31 AM
 
 
Belapur CBD06:35 AM
 
7km
Kharghar06:39 AM
 
 
Mansarovar06:42 AM
 
 
Khandeshwar06:45 AM
 
 
Panvel06:50 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer