Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 98023 |
Train Number | PL17 |
Starting From | Mumbai (CST) |
Ending At | Panvel |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | Mumbai CST | 05:45 AM | |
↓ | Masjid | 05:48 AM | |
↓ | Sandhurst Road | 05:51 AM | |
↓ | Dockyard Road | 05:53 AM | |
↓ | Reay Road | 05:55 AM | |
↓ | Cotton Green | 05:57 AM | |
↓ | Sewri | 06:00 AM | |
↓ | Wadala Rd | 06:03 AM | |
↓ | GTB Nagar | 06:08 AM | |
↓ | Chunabhatti | 06:11 AM | |
↓ | Kurla | 06:14 AM | |
↓ | Tilaknagar | 06:17 AM | |
↓ | Chembur | 06:19 AM | |
↓ | Govandi | 06:22 AM | |
↓ | Mankhurd | 06:25 AM | |
↓ | Vashi | 06:34 AM | |
↓ | Sanpada | 06:36 AM | |
↓ | Juinagar | 06:39 AM | |
↓ | 0 km | Nerul | 06:43 AM |
↓ | Seawood Darave | 06:46 AM | |
↓ | Belapur CBD | 06:50 AM | |
↓ | 7km | Kharghar | 06:54 AM |
↓ | Mansarovar | 06:57 AM | |
↓ | Khandeshwar | 07:00 AM | |
↓ | Panvel | 07:05 AM |