xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Panvel at 06:00 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98027
Train Number PL21
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST06:00 AM
 
Masjid06:03 AM
0 km
Sandhurst Road06:06 AM
 
Dockyard Road06:08 AM
 
Reay Road06:10 AM
 
Cotton Green06:12 AM
 
Sewri06:15 AM
 
Wadala Rd06:18 AM
 
GTB Nagar06:23 AM
 
Chunabhatti06:26 AM
 
Kurla06:29 AM
 
Tilaknagar06:32 AM
 
Chembur06:34 AM
 
Govandi06:37 AM
 
Mankhurd06:40 AM
 
Vashi06:49 AM
 
Sanpada06:51 AM
 
Juinagar06:54 AM
 
Nerul06:58 AM
 
Seawood Darave07:01 AM
 
Belapur CBD07:05 AM
 
Kharghar07:09 AM
 
Mansarovar07:12 AM
 
Khandeshwar07:15 AM
 
Panvel07:20 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer