xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 07:15 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98032
Train Number PL28
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel07:15 AM
 
Khandeshwar07:20 AM
 
Mansarovar07:23 AM
 
Kharghar07:26 AM
0 km
Belapur CBD07:30 AM
 
Seawood Darave07:34 AM
 
Nerul07:37 AM
 
Juinagar07:40 AM
 
Sanpada07:43 AM
 
Vashi07:45 AM
 
Mankhurd07:53 AM
 
Govandi07:56 AM
 
Chembur07:58 AM
 
Tilaknagar08:01 AM
 
Kurla08:04 AM
 
Chunabhatti08:07 AM
27km
GTB Nagar08:10 AM
 
Wadala Rd08:16 AM
 
Sewri08:19 AM
 
Cotton Green08:22 AM
 
Reay Road08:24 AM
 
Dockyard Road08:27 AM
 
Sandhurst Road08:29 AM
 
Masjid08:31 AM
 
Mumbai CST08:34 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer