Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 98041 |
Train Number | PL33 |
Starting From | Mumbai (CST) |
Ending At | Panvel |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | Mumbai CST | 06:59 AM | |
↓ | Masjid | 07:02 AM | |
↓ | Sandhurst Road | 07:05 AM | |
↓ | Dockyard Road | 07:07 AM | |
↓ | Reay Road | 07:09 AM | |
↓ | Cotton Green | 07:11 AM | |
↓ | Sewri | 07:14 AM | |
↓ | Wadala Rd | 07:17 AM | |
↓ | GTB Nagar | 07:22 AM | |
↓ | Chunabhatti | 07:25 AM | |
↓ | Kurla | 07:28 AM | |
↓ | Tilaknagar | 07:31 AM | |
↓ | Chembur | 07:33 AM | |
↓ | Govandi | 07:36 AM | |
↓ | Mankhurd | 07:39 AM | |
↓ | Vashi | 07:48 AM | |
↓ | Sanpada | 07:50 AM | |
↓ | Juinagar | 07:53 AM | |
↓ | Nerul | 07:57 AM | |
↓ | Seawood Darave | 08:00 AM | |
↓ | Belapur CBD | 08:04 AM | |
↓ | Kharghar | 08:08 AM | |
↓ | Mansarovar | 08:11 AM | |
↓ | Khandeshwar | 08:14 AM | |
↓ | Panvel | 08:19 AM |