xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Vadala Road at 09:44 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98064
Train Number PLVD12
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Vadala Road
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel09:44 AM
 
Khandeshwar09:49 AM
 
Mansarovar09:52 AM
 
Kharghar09:55 AM
 
Belapur CBD09:59 AM
 
Seawood Darave10:03 AM
 
Nerul10:06 AM
 
Juinagar10:09 AM
 
Sanpada10:12 AM
 
Vashi10:15 AM
 
Mankhurd10:23 AM
 
Govandi10:26 AM
 
Chembur10:28 AM
 
Tilaknagar10:31 AM
 
Kurla10:34 AM
 
Chunabhatti10:37 AM
 
GTB Nagar10:40 AM
 
Wadala Rd10:47 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer