Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 98071 |
Train Number | PL59 |
Starting From | Mumbai (CST) |
Ending At | Panvel |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | Mumbai CST | 09:44 AM | |
↓ | Masjid | 09:47 AM | |
↓ | Sandhurst Road | 09:50 AM | |
↓ | Dockyard Road | 09:52 AM | |
↓ | Reay Road | 09:54 AM | |
↓ | Cotton Green | 09:56 AM | |
↓ | Sewri | 09:59 AM | |
↓ | Wadala Rd | 10:02 AM | |
↓ | GTB Nagar | 10:07 AM | |
↓ | Chunabhatti | 10:10 AM | |
↓ | Kurla | 10:13 AM | |
↓ | Tilaknagar | 10:16 AM | |
↓ | Chembur | 10:18 AM | |
↓ | Govandi | 10:21 AM | |
↓ | Mankhurd | 10:24 AM | |
↓ | Vashi | 10:33 AM | |
↓ | Sanpada | 10:35 AM | |
↓ | Juinagar | 10:38 AM | |
↓ | Nerul | 10:42 AM | |
↓ | Seawood Darave | 10:45 AM | |
↓ | Belapur CBD | 10:49 AM | |
↓ | Kharghar | 10:53 AM | |
↓ | Mansarovar | 10:56 AM | |
↓ | Khandeshwar | 10:59 AM | |
↓ | Panvel | 11:04 AM |