xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 11:06 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98078
Train Number PL64
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel11:06 AM
 
Khandeshwar11:11 AM
 
Mansarovar11:14 AM
 
Kharghar11:17 AM
 
Belapur CBD11:21 AM
 
Seawood Darave11:25 AM
 
Nerul11:28 AM
 
Juinagar11:31 AM
 
Sanpada11:34 AM
 
Vashi11:36 AM
 
Mankhurd11:44 AM
 
 
Govandi11:47 AM
 
 
Chembur11:49 AM
 
 
Tilaknagar11:52 AM
 
 
Kurla11:55 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti11:58 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar12:01 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd12:07 PM
 
 
Sewri12:10 PM
 
 
Cotton Green12:13 PM
 
 
Reay Road12:15 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road12:18 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road12:20 PM
 
 
Masjid12:22 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST12:25 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer