Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 98081 |
Train Number | PL69 |
Starting From | Mumbai (CST) |
Ending At | Panvel |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | Mumbai CST | 10:34 AM | |
↓ | Masjid | 10:37 AM | |
↓ | 0 km | Sandhurst Road | 10:40 AM |
↓ | Dockyard Road | 10:42 AM | |
↓ | Reay Road | 10:44 AM | |
↓ | Cotton Green | 10:46 AM | |
↓ | Sewri | 10:49 AM | |
↓ | Wadala Rd | 10:52 AM | |
↓ | GTB Nagar | 10:57 AM | |
↓ | Chunabhatti | 11:00 AM | |
↓ | Kurla | 11:03 AM | |
↓ | Tilaknagar | 11:06 AM | |
↓ | Chembur | 11:08 AM | |
↓ | Govandi | 11:11 AM | |
↓ | Mankhurd | 11:14 AM | |
↓ | Vashi | 11:23 AM | |
↓ | Sanpada | 11:25 AM | |
↓ | Juinagar | 11:28 AM | |
↓ | Nerul | 11:32 AM | |
↓ | Seawood Darave | 11:35 AM | |
Belapur CBD | 11:39 AM | ||
Kharghar | 11:43 AM | ||
Mansarovar | 11:46 AM | ||
Khandeshwar | 11:49 AM | ||
Panvel | 11:54 AM |