xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 11:08 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98087
Train Number PL75
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST11:08 AM
 
 
Masjid11:11 AM
 
 
Sandhurst Road11:14 AM
 
 
Dockyard Road11:16 AM
 
 
Reay Road11:18 AM
 
 
Cotton Green11:20 AM
 
 
Sewri11:23 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd11:26 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar11:31 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti11:34 AM
 
 
Kurla11:37 AM
 
 
Tilaknagar11:40 AM
 
 
Chembur11:42 AM
 
 
Govandi11:45 AM
 
 
Mankhurd11:48 AM
 
 
Vashi11:57 AM
 
 
Sanpada11:59 AM
 
 
Juinagar12:02 PM
 
 
Nerul12:06 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave12:09 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD12:13 PM
 
 
Kharghar12:17 PM
 
 
Mansarovar12:20 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar12:23 PM
 
 
Panvel12:28 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer