xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 11:52 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98088
Train Number PL72
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel11:52 AM
 
 
Khandeshwar11:57 AM
 
 
Mansarovar12:00 PM
 
 
Kharghar12:03 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD12:07 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave12:11 PM
 
 
Nerul12:14 PM
 
 
Juinagar12:17 PM
 
 
Sanpada12:20 PM
 
 
Vashi12:22 PM
 
 
Mankhurd12:30 PM
 
 
Govandi12:33 PM
 
 
Chembur12:35 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar12:38 PM
 
 
Kurla12:41 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti12:44 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar12:47 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd12:53 PM
 
 
Sewri12:56 PM
 
 
Cotton Green12:59 PM
 
 
Reay Road01:01 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road01:04 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road01:06 PM
 
 
Masjid01:08 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST01:11 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer