Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 98089 |
Train Number | PL77 |
Starting From | Mumbai (CST) |
Ending At | Panvel |
Number of Cars | 12 (X) |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | Mumbai CST | 11:12 AM | |
↓ | Masjid | 11:15 AM | |
↓ | Sandhurst Road | 11:18 AM | |
↓ | Dockyard Road | 11:20 AM | |
↓ | Reay Road | 11:22 AM | |
↓ | Cotton Green | 11:24 AM | |
↓ | Sewri | 11:27 AM | |
↓ | Wadala Rd | 11:30 AM | |
↓ | GTB Nagar | 11:35 AM | |
↓ | Chunabhatti | 11:38 AM | |
↓ | Kurla | 11:41 AM | |
↓ | Tilaknagar | 11:44 AM | |
↓ | Chembur | 11:46 AM | |
↓ | Govandi | 11:49 AM | |
↓ | Mankhurd | 11:52 AM | |
↓ | Vashi | 12:01 PM | |
↓ | Sanpada | 12:03 PM | |
↓ | Juinagar | 12:06 PM | |
↓ | Nerul | 12:10 PM | |
↓ | Seawood Darave | 12:13 PM | |
↓ | Belapur CBD | 12:17 PM | |
↓ | Kharghar | 12:21 PM | |
↓ | Mansarovar | 12:24 PM | |
↓ | Khandeshwar | 12:27 PM | |
↓ | Panvel | 12:32 PM |