xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 11:12 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98089
Train Number PL77
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST11:12 AM
 
 
Masjid11:15 AM
 
 
Sandhurst Road11:18 AM
 
 
Dockyard Road11:20 AM
 
 
Reay Road11:22 AM
 
 
Cotton Green11:24 AM
 
 
Sewri11:27 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd11:30 AM
 
 
GTB Nagar11:35 AM
 
 
Chunabhatti11:38 AM
 
 
Kurla11:41 AM
 
 
Tilaknagar11:44 AM
 
 
Chembur11:46 AM
 
 
Govandi11:49 AM
 
 
Mankhurd11:52 AM
 
 
Vashi12:01 PM
 
 
Sanpada12:03 PM
 
 
Juinagar12:06 PM
 
 
Nerul12:10 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave12:13 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD12:17 PM
 
 
Kharghar12:21 PM
 
 
Mansarovar12:24 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar12:27 PM
 
 
Panvel12:32 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer