Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 98093 |
Train Number | PL81 |
Starting From | Mumbai (CST) |
Ending At | Panvel |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
Mumbai CST | 11:40 AM | ||
Masjid | 11:43 AM | ||
Sandhurst Road | 11:46 AM | ||
Dockyard Road | 11:48 AM | ||
Reay Road | 11:50 AM | ||
Cotton Green | 11:52 AM | ||
Sewri | 11:55 AM | ||
Wadala Rd | 11:58 AM | ||
GTB Nagar | 12:03 PM | ||
Chunabhatti | 12:06 PM | ||
Kurla | 12:09 PM | ||
Tilaknagar | 12:12 PM | ||
Chembur | 12:14 PM | ||
Govandi | 12:17 PM | ||
Mankhurd | 12:20 PM | ||
Vashi | 12:29 PM | ||
Sanpada | 12:31 PM | ||
Juinagar | 12:34 PM | ||
Nerul | 12:39 PM | ||
Seawood Darave | 12:42 PM | ||
Belapur CBD | 12:46 PM | ||
Kharghar | 12:50 PM | ||
Mansarovar | 12:53 PM | ||
Khandeshwar | 12:56 PM | ||
Panvel | 01:01 PM |