xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 12:41 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98096
Train Number PL78
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel12:41 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar12:46 PM
 
 
Mansarovar12:49 PM
 
 
Kharghar12:52 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD12:56 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave01:00 PM
 
 
Nerul01:03 PM
 
 
Juinagar01:06 PM
 
 
Sanpada01:09 PM
 
 
Vashi01:11 PM
 
 
Mankhurd01:19 PM
 
 
Govandi01:22 PM
 
 
Chembur01:24 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar01:27 PM
 
 
Kurla01:30 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti01:33 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar01:36 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd01:42 PM
 
 
Sewri01:45 PM
 
 
Cotton Green01:48 PM
 
 
Reay Road01:50 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road01:53 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road01:55 PM
 
 
Masjid01:57 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST02:00 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer