Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 98099 |
Train Number | PL87 |
Starting From | Mumbai (CST) |
Ending At | Panvel |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | Mumbai CST | 12:04 PM | |
↓ | Masjid | 12:07 PM | |
↓ | Sandhurst Road | 12:10 PM | |
↓ | Dockyard Road | 12:12 PM | |
↓ | Reay Road | 12:14 PM | |
↓ | Cotton Green | 12:16 PM | |
↓ | Sewri | 12:19 PM | |
↓ | Wadala Rd | 12:23 PM | |
↓ | GTB Nagar | 12:28 PM | |
↓ | Chunabhatti | 12:31 PM | |
↓ | Kurla | 12:34 PM | |
↓ | Tilaknagar | 12:37 PM | |
↓ | Chembur | 12:39 PM | |
↓ | Govandi | 12:42 PM | |
↓ | Mankhurd | 12:45 PM | |
↓ | Vashi | 12:54 PM | |
↓ | Sanpada | 12:56 PM | |
↓ | Juinagar | 12:59 PM | |
↓ | Nerul | 01:04 PM | |
↓ | Seawood Darave | 01:07 PM | |
↓ | Belapur CBD | 01:11 PM | |
↓ | Kharghar | 01:15 PM | |
↓ | Mansarovar | 01:18 PM | |
↓ | Khandeshwar | 01:21 PM | |
↓ | Panvel | 01:26 PM |