xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vadala road To Panvel at 12:31 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98101
Train Number PLVD11
Starting From Vadala road
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Wadala Rd12:31 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar12:36 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti12:39 PM
 
 
Kurla12:42 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar12:45 PM
 
 
Chembur12:47 PM
 
 
Govandi12:50 PM
 
 
Mankhurd12:53 PM
 
 
Vashi01:02 PM
 
 
Sanpada01:04 PM
 
0 km
Juinagar01:07 PM
 
 
Nerul01:11 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave01:14 PM
 
6km
Belapur CBD01:18 PM
 
 
Kharghar01:22 PM
 
 
Mansarovar01:25 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar01:28 PM
 
 
Panvel01:33 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer