xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 12:17 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98103
Train Number PL89
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST12:17 PM
 
Masjid12:20 PM
 
Sandhurst Road12:23 PM
 
Dockyard Road12:25 PM
 
Reay Road12:27 PM
 
Cotton Green12:29 PM
 
Sewri12:32 PM
 
Wadala Rd12:35 PM
 
GTB Nagar12:40 PM
 
Chunabhatti12:43 PM
 
Kurla12:46 PM
 
Tilaknagar12:49 PM
 
Chembur12:51 PM
 
Govandi12:54 PM
 
Mankhurd12:57 PM
 
Vashi01:06 PM
 
Sanpada01:08 PM
0 km
Juinagar01:11 PM
 
Nerul01:15 PM
 
Seawood Darave01:18 PM
6km
Belapur CBD01:22 PM
 
Kharghar01:26 PM
 
Mansarovar01:29 PM
 
Khandeshwar01:32 PM
 
Panvel01:37 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer