xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 01:19 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98104
Train Number PL84
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel01:19 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar01:24 PM
 
 
Mansarovar01:27 PM
 
 
Kharghar01:30 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD01:34 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave01:38 PM
 
 
Nerul01:41 PM
 
 
Juinagar01:44 PM
 
 
Sanpada01:47 PM
 
 
Vashi01:49 PM
 
 
Mankhurd01:57 PM
 
 
Govandi02:00 PM
 
0 km
Chembur02:02 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar02:05 PM
 
 
Kurla02:08 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti02:11 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar02:14 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd02:20 PM
 
 
Sewri02:23 PM
 
 
Cotton Green02:26 PM
 
 
Reay Road02:28 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road02:31 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road02:33 PM
 
 
Masjid02:35 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST02:38 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer