xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 12:51 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98107
Train Number PL93
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST12:51 PM
 
 
Masjid12:54 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road12:57 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road12:59 PM
 
 
Reay Road01:01 PM
 
 
Cotton Green01:03 PM
 
 
Sewri01:06 PM
 
0 km
Wadala Rd01:09 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar01:14 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti01:17 PM
 
 
Kurla01:20 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar01:23 PM
 
 
Chembur01:25 PM
 
 
Govandi01:28 PM
 
 
Mankhurd01:31 PM
 
 
Vashi01:40 PM
 
 
Sanpada01:42 PM
 
 
Juinagar01:45 PM
 
 
Nerul01:50 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave01:53 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD01:57 PM
 
 
Kharghar02:01 PM
 
 
Mansarovar02:04 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar02:07 PM
 
 
Panvel02:12 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer