xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vadala road To Panvel at 01:17 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98109
Train Number PLVD13
Starting From Vadala road
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
0 km
Wadala Rd01:17 PM
 
GTB Nagar01:22 PM
 
Chunabhatti01:25 PM
 
Kurla01:28 PM
 
Tilaknagar01:31 PM
 
Chembur01:33 PM
 
Govandi01:36 PM
 
Mankhurd01:39 PM
 
Vashi01:48 PM
 
Sanpada01:50 PM
 
Juinagar01:53 PM
 
Nerul01:57 PM
 
Seawood Darave02:01 PM
 
Belapur CBD02:05 PM
 
Kharghar02:09 PM
 
Mansarovar02:12 PM
 
Khandeshwar02:15 PM
 
Panvel02:20 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer