xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 01:03 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98111
Train Number PL95
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST01:03 PM
 
Masjid01:06 PM
 
Sandhurst Road01:09 PM
 
Dockyard Road01:11 PM
 
Reay Road01:13 PM
 
Cotton Green01:15 PM
 
Sewri01:18 PM
 
Wadala Rd01:21 PM
 
GTB Nagar01:26 PM
 
Chunabhatti01:29 PM
 
Kurla01:32 PM
 
Tilaknagar01:35 PM
 
Chembur01:37 PM
 
Govandi01:40 PM
 
Mankhurd01:43 PM
 
Vashi01:52 PM
 
Sanpada01:54 PM
0 km
Juinagar01:57 PM
 
Nerul02:01 PM
 
Seawood Darave02:05 PM
6km
Belapur CBD02:09 PM
 
Kharghar02:13 PM
 
Mansarovar02:16 PM
 
Khandeshwar02:19 PM
 
Panvel02:24 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer