xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 01:53 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98112
Train Number PL92
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel01:53 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar01:58 PM
 
 
Mansarovar02:01 PM
 
 
Kharghar02:04 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD02:08 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave02:12 PM
 
 
Nerul02:15 PM
 
 
Juinagar02:18 PM
 
 
Sanpada02:21 PM
 
 
Vashi02:23 PM
 
 
Mankhurd02:31 PM
 
 
Govandi02:34 PM
 
0 km
Chembur02:36 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar02:39 PM
 
 
Kurla02:42 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti02:45 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar02:48 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd02:54 PM
 
 
Sewri02:57 PM
 
 
Cotton Green03:00 PM
 
 
Reay Road03:02 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road03:05 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road03:07 PM
 
 
Masjid03:09 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST03:12 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer