xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 01:19 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98115
Train Number PL99
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST01:19 PM
 
Masjid01:22 PM
 
Sandhurst Road01:25 PM
 
Dockyard Road01:27 PM
 
Reay Road01:29 PM
 
Cotton Green01:31 PM
 
Sewri01:34 PM
0 km
Wadala Rd01:37 PM
 
GTB Nagar01:42 PM
 
Chunabhatti01:45 PM
 
Kurla01:48 PM
 
Tilaknagar01:51 PM
 
Chembur01:53 PM
 
Govandi01:56 PM
 
Mankhurd01:59 PM
 
Vashi02:08 PM
 
Sanpada02:10 PM
 
Juinagar02:13 PM
 
Nerul02:17 PM
 
Seawood Darave02:20 PM
 
Belapur CBD02:24 PM
 
Kharghar02:28 PM
 
Mansarovar02:31 PM
 
Khandeshwar02:34 PM
 
Panvel02:39 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer