xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Vadala Road at 02:13 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98116
Train Number PLVD22
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Vadala Road
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel02:13 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar02:18 PM
 
 
Mansarovar02:21 PM
 
 
Kharghar02:24 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD02:28 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave02:32 PM
 
 
Nerul02:35 PM
 
 
Juinagar02:38 PM
 
 
Sanpada02:41 PM
 
 
Vashi02:43 PM
 
 
Mankhurd02:51 PM
 
 
Govandi02:54 PM
 
 
Chembur02:56 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar02:59 PM
 
 
Kurla03:02 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti03:05 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar03:08 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd03:14 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer