xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 02:35 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98122
Train Number PL100
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel02:35 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar02:40 PM
 
 
Mansarovar02:43 PM
 
 
Kharghar02:46 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD02:50 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave02:54 PM
 
 
Nerul02:57 PM
 
 
Juinagar03:00 PM
 
 
Sanpada03:03 PM
 
 
Vashi03:05 PM
 
 
Mankhurd03:13 PM
 
 
Govandi03:16 PM
 
 
Chembur03:18 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar03:21 PM
 
 
Kurla03:24 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti03:27 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar03:30 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd03:36 PM
 
 
Sewri03:39 PM
 
 
Cotton Green03:42 PM
 
 
Reay Road03:44 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road03:47 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road03:49 PM
 
 
Masjid03:51 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST03:54 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer