xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 02:42 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98131
Train Number PL113
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST02:42 PM
 
 
Masjid02:45 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road02:48 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road02:50 PM
 
 
Reay Road02:52 PM
 
 
Cotton Green02:54 PM
 
 
Sewri02:57 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd03:00 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar03:05 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti03:08 PM
 
 
Kurla03:11 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar03:14 PM
 
 
Chembur03:16 PM
 
 
Govandi03:19 PM
 
 
Mankhurd03:22 PM
 
 
Vashi03:31 PM
 
 
Sanpada03:33 PM
 
 
Juinagar03:36 PM
 
 
Nerul03:40 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave03:43 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD03:47 PM
 
 
Kharghar03:51 PM
 
 
Mansarovar03:54 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar03:57 PM
 
 
Panvel04:02 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer