xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 03:08 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98132
Train Number PL106
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel03:08 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar03:13 PM
 
 
Mansarovar03:16 PM
 
 
Kharghar03:19 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD03:23 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave03:27 PM
 
 
Nerul03:30 PM
 
 
Juinagar03:33 PM
 
 
Sanpada03:36 PM
 
 
Vashi03:38 PM
 
 
Mankhurd03:46 PM
 
 
Govandi03:49 PM
 
 
Chembur03:51 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar03:54 PM
 
 
Kurla03:57 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti04:00 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar04:03 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd04:09 PM
 
 
Sewri04:12 PM
 
 
Cotton Green04:15 PM
 
 
Reay Road04:17 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road04:20 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road04:22 PM
 
 
Masjid04:24 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST04:27 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer