xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 02:48 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98133
Train Number PL115
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST02:48 PM
 
Masjid02:51 PM
 
Sandhurst Road02:54 PM
 
Dockyard Road02:56 PM
 
Reay Road02:58 PM
 
Cotton Green03:00 PM
 
Sewri03:03 PM
 
Wadala Rd03:06 PM
 
GTB Nagar03:11 PM
 
Chunabhatti03:14 PM
 
Kurla03:17 PM
 
Tilaknagar03:20 PM
 
Chembur03:22 PM
 
Govandi03:25 PM
 
Mankhurd03:28 PM
 
Vashi03:37 PM
 
Sanpada03:39 PM
 
Juinagar03:42 PM
 
Nerul03:46 PM
 
Seawood Darave03:49 PM
 
Belapur CBD03:53 PM
 
Kharghar03:57 PM
 
Mansarovar04:00 PM
 
Khandeshwar04:03 PM
 
Panvel04:08 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer