xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 03:28 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98136
Train Number PL110
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel03:28 PM
 
Khandeshwar03:33 PM
 
Mansarovar03:36 PM
 
Kharghar03:39 PM
 
Belapur CBD03:43 PM
 
Seawood Darave03:47 PM
 
Nerul03:50 PM
 
Juinagar03:53 PM
 
Sanpada03:56 PM
 
Vashi03:58 PM
 
Mankhurd04:06 PM
 
Govandi04:09 PM
 
Chembur04:11 PM
 
Tilaknagar04:14 PM
 
Kurla04:17 PM
 
Chunabhatti04:20 PM
 
GTB Nagar04:23 PM
 
Wadala Rd04:29 PM
 
Sewri04:32 PM
 
Cotton Green04:35 PM
 
Reay Road04:37 PM
 
Dockyard Road04:40 PM
 
Sandhurst Road04:42 PM
 
Masjid04:44 PM
 
Mumbai CST04:47 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer