xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai CST at 03:41 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98138
Train Number PL112
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel03:41 PM
 
Khandeshwar03:46 PM
 
Mansarovar03:49 PM
 
Kharghar03:52 PM
 
Belapur CBD03:56 PM
 
Seawood Darave04:00 PM
 
Nerul04:03 PM
 
Juinagar04:06 PM
 
Sanpada04:09 PM
 
Vashi04:11 PM
 
Mankhurd04:19 PM
 
Govandi04:22 PM
 
Chembur04:24 PM
 
Tilaknagar04:27 PM
 
Kurla04:30 PM
 
Chunabhatti04:33 PM
 
GTB Nagar04:36 PM
 
Wadala Rd04:42 PM
 
Sewri04:45 PM
 
Cotton Green04:48 PM
 
Reay Road04:50 PM
 
Dockyard Road04:53 PM
 
Sandhurst Road04:55 PM
 
Masjid04:57 PM
 
Mumbai CST05:00 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer