xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Mumbai (CST) at 03:49 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98140
Train Number PL114
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel03:49 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar03:54 PM
 
 
Mansarovar03:57 PM
 
 
Kharghar04:00 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD04:04 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave04:08 PM
 
 
Nerul04:11 PM
 
 
Juinagar04:14 PM
 
 
Sanpada04:17 PM
 
 
Vashi04:19 PM
 
 
Mankhurd04:27 PM
 
 
Govandi04:30 PM
 
 
Chembur04:32 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar04:35 PM
 
 
Kurla04:38 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti04:41 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar04:44 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd04:50 PM
 
 
Sewri04:53 PM
 
 
Cotton Green04:56 PM
 
 
Reay Road04:58 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road05:01 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road05:03 PM
 
 
Masjid05:05 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST05:08 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer