xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Panvel at 03:24 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98143
Train Number PL123
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST03:24 PM
 
Masjid03:27 PM
 
Sandhurst Road03:30 PM
 
Dockyard Road03:32 PM
 
Reay Road03:34 PM
 
Cotton Green03:36 PM
 
Sewri03:39 PM
 
Wadala Rd03:42 PM
 
GTB Nagar03:47 PM
 
Chunabhatti03:50 PM
 
Kurla03:53 PM
 
Tilaknagar03:56 PM
 
Chembur03:58 PM
 
Govandi04:01 PM
 
Mankhurd04:04 PM
 
Vashi04:13 PM
 
Sanpada04:15 PM
 
Juinagar04:18 PM
 
Nerul04:22 PM
 
Seawood Darave04:25 PM
 
Belapur CBD04:29 PM
 
Kharghar04:33 PM
 
Mansarovar04:36 PM
 
Khandeshwar04:39 PM
 
Panvel04:44 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer