xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Panvel at 04:00 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98151
Train Number PL131
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST04:00 PM
 
 
Masjid04:03 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road04:06 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road04:08 PM
 
 
Reay Road04:10 PM
 
 
Cotton Green04:12 PM
 
 
Sewri04:15 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd04:18 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar04:23 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti04:26 PM
 
 
Kurla04:29 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar04:32 PM
 
 
Chembur04:34 PM
 
 
Govandi04:37 PM
 
 
Mankhurd04:40 PM
 
 
Vashi04:49 PM
 
 
Sanpada04:51 PM
 
 
Juinagar04:54 PM
 
 
Nerul04:58 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave05:01 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD05:05 PM
 
 
Kharghar05:09 PM
 
 
Mansarovar05:12 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar05:15 PM
 
 
Panvel05:20 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer